Stocx Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding New IPO New

Pharmaceuticals & Drugs

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. 1137.62727211169.9892.832.44.917.216.584781.2
2 Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 3663.8972643949.02730.065.87.619.414.914771.1
3 Cipla Ltd. 1164.0939721277.9852.030.24.018.212.831260.9
4 Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd. 5425.6904905986.24176.819.13.926.221.446910.9
5 Mankind Pharma Ltd. 1764.6705691948.71240.891.59.523.519.37800.0
6 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1858.6628122095.21446.249.910.120.320.512601.4
7 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. 602.660809668.8357.024.13.513.611.625521.2
8 Lupin Ltd. 1133.0515741174.2628.153.14.26.13.79880.6
9 Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 874.051246907.0397.325.91.99.47.519870.6
10 Abbott India Ltd. 22305.04759524744.217800.245.815.142.932.110341.5
11 Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 3529.0422294243.02835.036.94.713.111.411631.5
12 Biocon Ltd. 266.532050299.0191.676.21.85.45.07820.7
13 Gland Pharma Ltd. 1657.6273012235.2861.536.63.414.010.37460.0
14 Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1514.0254351623.01228.041.114.738.127.66242.4
15 Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 922.223378954.9670.047.64.011.78.75100.5
16 Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 780.622023879.2369.086.52.39.24.13390.5
17 Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 1728.7217721903.81115.235.46.422.617.76210.6
18 JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1402.4217652056.4914.648.59.222.818.54470.9
19 Laurus Labs Ltd. 391.121067533.2279.637.35.223.021.65720.7
20 Pfizer Ltd. 3834.4175164662.43407.125.85.527.620.66812.0
21 Sanofi India Ltd. 7038.0161887588.05240.028.713.349.536.75659.7
22 Natco Pharma Ltd. 876.015690928.4502.019.43.318.115.78151.0
23 Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 758.615014825.0463.328.23.47.47.15521.6
24 Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 549.413991565.0375.033.09.243.130.54240.8
25 Piramal Pharma Ltd. 97.512899197.161.7-67.71.81.9-2.8-2250.0
26 Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 850.511546924.0550.930.25.317.318.33751.3
27 Astrazeneca Pharma India Ltd. 4448.2111204642.22911.083.619.024.518.11330.5
28 Concord Biotech Ltd. 1040.0108801067.5900.0199.78.426.720.1480.0
29 Medplus Health Services Ltd. 763.09092977.4570.0180.86.29.63.5500.0
30 Procter & Gamble Health Ltd. 5135.085245496.53886.140.314.038.429.42111.3
31 Granules India Ltd. 344.08326381.2267.819.23.019.619.24370.5
32 Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd. 1025.277861122.0575.019.74.326.823.73950.8
33 Glenmark Life Sciences Ltd. 623.07633674.0370.015.73.630.022.34865.4
34 Jubilant Pharmova Ltd. 425.06740484.6268.8-66.61.32.5-1.2-1171.8
35 FDC Ltd. 388.66357429.0245.027.63.313.29.82330.0
36 Aarti Drugs Ltd. 541.24975645.0310.827.94.215.514.91800.3
37 Marksans Pharma Ltd. 109.04946122.545.617.02.822.918.62760.7
38 Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 3768.248554338.01262.622.64.920.917.82150.6
39 AMI Organics Ltd. 1245.045761387.5845.053.37.620.414.9850.3
40 Strides Pharma Science Ltd. 501.44529549.0268.4-61.32.1-0.5-10.21570.5
41 Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 449.94082476.0269.045.32.616.113.3900.7
42 Hikal Ltd. 292.23629428.0260.738.33.28.57.1940.4
43 Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd. 315.43535346.2225.030.32.912.38.91162.2
44 Wockhardt Ltd. 231.03326269.0145.4-5.31.0-5.9-17.3-6820.0
45 Indoco Remedies Ltd. 336.63100423.1307.024.23.017.514.71280.7
46 Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 350.03038391.8222.6-94.51.70.8-1.7-270.0
47 Unichem Laboratories Ltd. 411.62894467.0265.0-16.11.2-5.6-8.0-1800.0
48 Gufic Biosciences Ltd. 287.42787339.6177.135.28.023.225.8790.1
49 IOL Chemicals And Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 466.22737535.6272.218.21.813.69.61501.4
50 Orchid Pharma Ltd. 524.02657633.0310.431.03.19.18.3800.0
51 Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd. 161.52532179.080.0-150.70.40.4-0.5-170.0
52 Sequent Scientific Ltd. 93.42330113.561.8-16.53.6-9.7-18.9-1410.0
53 Supriya Lifescience Ltd. 275.42216315.0170.020.43.218.713.71090.3
54 RPG Life Sciences Ltd. 1272.321091379.8645.530.26.832.924.0701.7
55 Alembic Ltd. 76.7197087.555.57.80.93.83.5873.7
56 Morepen Laboratories Ltd. 36.3185448.423.639.02.58.45.9480.0
57 Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd. 615.01779774.8552.849.76.219.414.4360.8
58 TTK Healthcare Ltd. 1153.616301450.0827.640.81.710.17.0401.0
59 Themis Medicare Ltd. 1760.016221794.8875.128.14.820.618.2440.4
60 Suven Life Sciences Ltd. 70.6154282.245.0-11.44.1-49.9-50.2-1260.0
61 Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd. 1018.01479970.0572.123.19.961.545.9640.8
62 Hester Biosciences Ltd. 1683.314312083.61416.050.25.19.610.4270.5
63 Bajaj Healthcare Ltd. 464.21281497.0245.032.93.511.912.4390.3
64 Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd. 351.61267494.9326.0-50.00.81.8-1.5-250.0
65 Vimta Labs Ltd. 572.91266621.4288.926.24.624.619.0480.6
66 NGL Fine-Chem Ltd. 1986.412322425.11171.042.35.512.09.6290.1
67 Kopran Ltd. 228.41105253.096.049.12.58.36.3222.7
68 Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 414.91087513.9280.242.37.224.218.9261.7
69 SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 124.21054139.854.560.72.212.615.4230.3
70 Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 505.01012543.0273.713.22.324.317.4770.5
71 Zota Health Care Ltd. 386.0998495.0251.0-124.710.816.411.4-80.5
72 Panacea Biotec Ltd. 158.4978173.5107.229.11.21.9-3.9330.0
73 Beta Drugs Ltd. 985.09471111.0600.00.010.336.430.900.0
74 Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd. 88.4923104.068.615.41.112.29.1640.7
75 Medicamen Biotech Ltd. 663.28391045.2602.054.44.510.99.1150.2
76 Syncom Formulations (India) Ltd. 8.479511.64.738.53.19.78.5210.0
77 Windlas Biotech Ltd. 355.3739420.8212.216.81.914.410.8451.8
78 Sakar Healthcare Ltd. 316.8676398.9185.646.93.59.08.5130.0
79 Anuh Pharma Ltd. 130.2653140.577.017.02.721.115.9382.5
80 Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd. 493.6635536.0211.732.06.924.722.6190.2
81 Medico Remedies Ltd. 71.6594100.823.973.213.521.918.070.0
82 Zim Laboratories Ltd. 120.4583151.867.430.12.916.813.0200.0
83 Nectar Lifesciences Ltd. 25.056230.614.4-21.30.52.0-2.2-260.0
84 Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd. 87.5515123.453.011.21.013.210.6460.0
85 Fermenta Biotech Ltd. 159.5471216.0103.3-9.71.37.54.3-490.6
86 Albert David Ltd. 770.0439880.0508.47.11.417.112.2621.8
87 Fredun Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 895.04191428.0740.042.45.814.611.490.1
88 Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd. 249.0400250.0121.333.12.87.34.7100.0
89 Lyka Labs Ltd. 110.8367155.689.0-20.912.1-1.0-63.6-160.0
90 Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 357.1367465.0248.025.52.198.099.7150.0
91 Natural Capsules Ltd. 383.0355621.5336.522.12.916.217.9150.3
92 Zenotech Laboratories Ltd. 56.334277.845.033.54.915.337.3100.0
93 Venus Remedies Ltd. 248.0329301.8145.015.90.77.85.9210.0
94 Bharat Parenterals Ltd. 551.1320648.4305.614.01.917.213.5220.0
95 Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 704.0311800.0525.413.22.526.820.5242.2
96 Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises Ltd. 39.830539.420.065.72.545.548.750.0
97 Brooks Laboratories Ltd. 90.0237124.756.5-12.23.6-21.0-27.2-190.0
98 Wanbury Ltd. 68.422470.933.0145.8-9.1428.80.020.0
99 Trident Lifeline Ltd. 187.0215239.7102.839.94.724.324.150.0
100 Panchsheel Organics Ltd. 179.6212346.0160.020.03.824.619.2100.3
101 Smruthi Organics Ltd. 181.3208278.5111.029.33.07.46.171.6
102 Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 85.3202125.677.012.43.28.48.6160.0
103 Sudarshan Pharma Industries Ltd. 83.020091.951.80.02.015.210.800.5
104 Syschem (India) Ltd. 61.119569.536.324.78.738.031.870.0
105 Kimia Biosciences Ltd. 36.917549.031.3-45.411.7-2.3-22.2-40.0
106 Shukra Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 158.6174194.025.180.12.518.921.211.1
107 Tyche Industries Ltd. 168.7173219.0121.614.01.517.312.8121.4
108 Gennex Laboratories Ltd. 9.01629.24.824.62.711.89.460.0
109 Mangalam Drugs And Organics Ltd. 102.1162157.595.047.51.16.60.830.0
110 SMS Lifesciences India Ltd. 519.3157701.7490.623.60.99.47.150.3
111 Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 72.015185.648.911.61.216.812.3130.0
112 Krebs Biochemicals & Industries Ltd. 68.9149126.051.0-6.8-2.0-57.30.0-220.0
113 Bal Pharma Ltd. 94.1148106.263.462.22.39.64.321.5
114 Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 105.0146141.361.016.42.016.111.393.1
115 Kerala Ayurveda Ltd. 131.6139145.068.4-488.944.912.6137.700.0
116 Sotac Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 121.0134148.9110.0135.99.821.527.510.0
117 Lasa Supergenerics Ltd. 26.513339.017.2-35.31.1-23.9-28.0-40.0
118 Vaishali Pharma Ltd. 119.7127193.891.016.34.818.916.580.0
119 Samrat Pharmachem Ltd. 404.41251095.0332.05.52.752.345.0230.2
120 Oxygenta Pharmaceutical Ltd. 33.211149.821.0-6.9-1.43.20.0-100.0
121 Ind-Swift Ltd. 19.610624.36.52.4-0.111.70.0440.0
122 Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd. 105.8106112.024.821.1-14.00.00.050.0
123 Bharat Immunologicals & Biologicals Corporation Ltd. 24.410551.820.5-5.4-16.4-8.10.0-190.0
124 BDH Industries Ltd. 179.6103226.9108.113.11.920.816.383.5
125 Parnax Lab Ltd. 87.2100109.547.110.01.817.320.9100.0
126 Coral Laboratories Ltd. 281.1100368.0217.015.00.65.44.170.0
127 Everest Organics Ltd. 119.095152.795.071.72.06.22.410.3
128 ANG Lifesciences India Ltd. 72.695161.452.1-47.71.139.148.1-20.4
129 Mercury Laboratories Ltd. 781.0941000.0510.317.12.312.59.550.7
130 Lactose (India) Ltd. 65.88380.139.250.82.09.33.020.0
131 Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. 110.083148.883.00.03.38.83.200.0
132 Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 48.98064.835.1221.14.64.83.300.0
133 Vista Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 17.87919.77.3144.11.9-3.6-2.400.0
134 Sandu Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 73.07182.649.048.32.49.46.311.1
135 Auro Laboratories Ltd. 113.571150.852.548.52.212.29.510.0
136 Godavari Drugs Ltd. 92.870114.057.018.12.114.512.040.0
137 Makers Laboratories Ltd. 105.462153.094.0-11.90.91.7-3.4-30.0
138 Deccan Health Care Ltd. 35.66151.00.0202.90.70.80.500.0
139 Source Natural Foods and Herbal Supplements Ltd. 89.758188.881.230.13.318.712.720.0
140 Cian Healthcare Ltd. 23.05741.115.00.01.10.5-10.500.0
141 Vivo Bio Tech Ltd. 35.85339.918.121.51.19.35.120.0
142 JFL Life Sciences Ltd. 47.35256.030.10.04.410.38.900.0
143 Shelter Pharma Ltd. 42.04957.438.02.467.453.70.0
144 Vineet Laboratories Ltd. 52.04874.638.2-28.91.48.73.7-20.0
145 Veerhealth Care Ltd. 21.34322.76.120.72.06.38.920.0
146 Walpar Nutritions Ltd. 87.042101.649.93.65.04.60.0
147 Vivimed Labs Ltd. 4.94113.84.8-0.10.1-3.5-18.8-3220.0
148 Roopa Industries Ltd. 42.03383.437.424.42.610.98.410.0
149 Adeshwar Meditex Ltd. 22.53230.20.01.07.03.10.0
150 Vilin Bio Med Ltd. 22.93230.020.32.64.30.50.0
151 Concord Drugs Ltd. 33.03141.824.829.41.09.35.810.0
152 Unick Fix-A-Form And Printers Ltd. 52.92962.032.811.21.010.47.930.0
153 Saroja Pharma Industries India Ltd. 67.22782.965.03.922.123.30.0
154 Panjon Ltd. 14.92323.011.3246.11.8-25.0-28.200.0
155 Zenith Health Care Ltd. 4.1226.23.681.33.18.84.400.0
156 Ishita Drugs & Industries Ltd. 71.02188.941.139.72.513.09.810.0
157 Omkar Pharmachem Ltd. 20.82126.218.4123.42.42.82.100.0
158 Link Pharma Chem Ltd. 46.22075.034.1818.31.47.44.400.0
159 Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd. 25.91931.614.6-5.42.8-14.8-21.7-40.0
160 Phaarmasia Ltd. 24.71734.421.3-13.62.6-19.2-17.5-10.0
161 Decipher Labs Ltd. 16.81736.512.0-1.40.740.760.1-120.0
162 Ortin Laboratories Ltd. 19.61630.316.6125.51.51.6-3.600.0
163 Norris Medicines Ltd. 11.71218.010.0-6.0-1.1-6.60.0-20.0
164 Emmessar Biotech & Nutrition Ltd. 24.41234.018.552.02.015.78.000.0
165 Parmax Pharma Ltd. 32.71257.627.0-8.42.76.63.4-10.0
166 Beryl Drugs Ltd. 20.81124.98.417.11.311.510.010.0
167 Parenteral Drugs (India) Ltd. 3.4105.42.8-0.10.00.00.0-760.0
168 Colinz Laboratories Ltd. 40.91061.233.426.81.96.84.500.0
169 Mesco Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 4.59-1816.0-0.8-2.10.000.0
170 Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.2915.25.2-3.2-5.7-227.0-783.5-30.0
171 Unjha Formulations Ltd. 20.0920.09.021.63.616.812.200.0
172 Aayush Food & Herbs Ltd. 27.3932.417.0177.31.9-14.9-36.000.0
173 Bandaram Pharma Packtech Ltd. 27.8828.08.3132.18.0-0.9-3.010.0
174 Nutraplus India Ltd. 2.17-0.10.3-33.4-105.0-480.0
175 Kobo Biotech Ltd. 2.975.71.9-0.5-0.1-17.60.0-140.0
176 Hindustan Bio Sciences Ltd. 6.1611.73.2-12.97.9-16.7-49.500.0
177 Fabino Life Sciences Ltd. 29.6636.226.51.50.60.30.0
178 Gujarat Inject (Kerala) Ltd. 9.4514.46.377.8-5.20.00.000.0
179 Bacil Pharma Ltd. 8.659.84.2-464.511.0-8.4-19.400.0
180 MPS Pharmaa Ltd. 2.552.51.8-5.31.3-9.6-3.6-10.0
181 Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 12.0518.17.539.30.93.40.700.0
182 iStreet Network Ltd. 2.043.21.4-18.2-1.8-62.40.000.0
183 Alchemist Ltd. 3.040.00.0-9.70.0-2280.0
184 Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd. 6.036.04.76.90.36.45.500.0
185 Kabra Drugs Ltd. 3.925.93.2-5.4-4.3-28.00.000.0
186 Hemo Organic Ltd. 6.5225.25.6-36.0660.6-89.2-180.200.0
187 Shamrock Industrial Company Ltd. 4.526.73.2-12.51.3-10.4-10.400.0
188 Raymed Labs Ltd. 2.412.41.5-10.0-0.40.00.000.0