Stocx Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding

Mining & Minerals

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Coal India Ltd. 213.2131420263.3164.64.53.054.443.6293919.3
2 NMDC Ltd. 111.032515175.493.66.30.937.029.050719.1
3 KIOCL Ltd. 178.410842247.4166.8771.35.120.515.2140.9
4 Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd. 134.14264228.4121.14.50.916.79.19372.3
5 MOIL Ltd. 148.23017197.4137.310.01.421.115.23013.3
6 Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd. 952.425723455.0655.07.71.557.450.93320.1
7 The Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd. 2554.015323672.42270.0-70.3434.14.9-134.2-220.0
8 Ashapura Minechem Ltd. 114.51038175.272.711.72.013.818.2720.4
9 Raghav Productivity Enhancers Ltd. 870.09981180.0434.040.88.726.820.6230.2
10 Deccan Gold Mines Ltd. 47.159754.420.2-188.810.4-6.1-6.1-20.0
11 20 Microns Ltd. 68.6242118.960.05.61.019.814.9430.0
12 RAW Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd. 43.54473.031.840.72.03.2-2.510.0
13 Inani Marbles & Industries Ltd. 21.23926.717.814.80.88.66.630.2
14 Kachchh Minerals Ltd. 20.01135.517.1-76.67.410.912.700.0
15 Rajdarshan Industries Ltd. 32.31064.127.031.20.52.72.700.0