Stocx Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Asahi India Glass Ltd. 438.810667693.8381.025.26.120.920.74060.5
2 Borosil Renewables Ltd. 399.05195833.4402.249.16.627.223.81070.0
3 La Opala RG Ltd. 329.83661433.1242.033.24.917.012.41100.7
4 Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd. 81.5743114.367.314.44.136.929.7523.8
5 Empire Industries Ltd. 620.0372870.0525.010.61.511.49.4354.2
6 Haldyn Glass Ltd. 63.534181.034.614.62.29.37.3161.4
7 Sejal Glass Ltd. 241.3244515.7194.8-1.2-17.70.00.0-30.0
8 Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd. 9.28222.07.6-0.2-0.1-13.90.0-3730.0
9 Banaras Beads Ltd. 79.052107.065.620.61.07.35.732.2
10 Triveni Glass Ltd. 21.32730.918.334.9-1.4-208.60.010.0
11 Jai Mata Glass Ltd. 1.3134.60.4311.64.9-2.8-3.000.0
12 JIK Industries Ltd. 0.650.90.4-12.2-0.20.00.000.0