Stocx Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding

Finance - Investment

# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 1244.41982021846.01072.733.05.011.522.0114090.0
2 IIFL Finance Ltd. 420.216088538.4272.611.32.511.320.114711.2
3 Capri Global Capital Ltd. 571.111503784.6512.458.55.59.911.31820.1
4 Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd. 519.79795697.5514.08.21.510.238.226100.1
5 Kama Holdings Ltd. 11830.0763614600.09615.06.01.634.844.023611.3
6 JM Financial Ltd. 59.9571484.657.07.90.712.013.69052.4
7 Religare Enterprises Ltd. 141.24570192.397.6-4.5-4.6-6.50.0-9360.0
8 JSW Holdings Ltd. 3700.041075250.02806.013.40.21.10.82960.0
9 Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd. 187.03176284.0126.41.21.028.934.125540.0
10 Magellanic Cloud Ltd. 185.12163390.067.635.924.124.145.1580.1
11 Max Ventures And Industries Ltd. 134.61984204.885.45.91.71.40.4180.0
12 SG Finserve Ltd. 475.01960614.940.6-950.626.813.29.240.0
13 Pilani Investment And Industries Corporation Ltd. 1665.018502130.01510.08.20.22.21.41550.9
14 Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd. 74.91664107.363.07.70.60.90.7282.5
15 IIFL Securities Ltd. 49.51512106.048.66.21.333.128.62423.4
16 BF Investment Ltd. 382.41442557.7235.86.20.47.25.4-530.0
17 Rane Holdings Ltd. 826.611821049.0556.018.91.57.75.5642.0
18 Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd. 2052.610562788.01228.411.40.11.21.0940.0
19 Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd. 90.8969116.788.854.06.648.928.7170.0
20 Centrum Capital Ltd. 18.981531.618.2-3.31.23.1-32.1-2980.0
21 Kalyani Investment Company Ltd. 1665.07292297.41413.013.30.11.41.1350.0
22 Capital India Finance Ltd. 81.5648160.776.0-23.01.03.0-3.5-560.1
23 GFL Ltd. 52.758287.852.9-25.11.6-12.6-67.3-520.0
24 VLS Finance Ltd. 158.6570197.6120.55.40.27.87.81150.9
25 Mufin Green Finance Ltd. 210.0528286.857.050.24.513.311.390.3
26 Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Ltd. 449.6474647.0205.11.80.266.0127.94730.0
27 Oswal Greentech Ltd. 18.246633.317.010.30.22.51.9456.5
28 Dhunseri Investments Ltd. 574.0350849.8552.01.30.26.00.8-1500.4
29 Max India Ltd. 78.5338112.466.7-42.30.7-1.1-2.5-80.0
30 Wealth First Portfolio Managers Ltd. 305.0325399.0214.218.85.043.733.7170.7
31 Niyogin Fintech Ltd. 30.528984.028.8-18.11.0-2.4-2.8-260.0
32 Jindal Photo Ltd. 272.2283427.5175.21.40.264.768.5-40.0
33 AK Capital Services Ltd. 412.1272573.0353.03.20.48.611.5851.8
34 Systematix Corporate Services Ltd. 213.0267599.0173.732.42.922.520.390.2
35 STEL Holdings Ltd. 140.0262173.193.021.10.32.61.9120.0
36 Indo Thai Securities Ltd. 231.0224486.6140.8402.43.619.816.200.3
37 Apollo Finvest (India) Ltd. 535.0200846.8390.013.64.842.435.8150.0
38 IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd. 6.019010.05.712.00.97.36.3206.0
39 Bombay Oxygen Investments Ltd. 10126.015216910.010056.035.60.510.18.940.2
40 Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd. 147.0142207.220.6383.16.522.818.500.0
41 Avonmore Capital & Management Services Ltd. 61.0142104.857.41.30.724.921.51060.0
42 Aryaman Financial Services Ltd. 121.0141130.046.823.63.415.919.480.0
43 Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd. 94.0132148.468.048.90.91.30.930.0
44 Indian Infotech & Software Ltd. 1.31304.91.2-992.30.60.20.100.0
45 Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd. 1271.11271614.51100.11.60.20.80.780.2
46 IM+ Capitals Ltd. 351.4123444.062.571.41.92.71.520.0
47 Paul Merchants Ltd. 1186.01221691.0951.12.70.311.89.0450.0
48 Garnet International Ltd. 60.011884.431.650.74.0-1.4-4.230.0
49 Vibrant Global Capital Ltd. 48.711273.043.018.11.035.350.470.0
50 Galactico Corporate Services Ltd. 7.411088.23.549.85.013.113.720.0
51 Karnavati Finance Ltd. 10.610735.91.438.88.22.72.430.0
52 Tamboli Capital Ltd. 102.0102156.060.87.41.120.014.8141.5
53 Palash Securities Ltd. 101.2101157.482.3-9.40.2-2.7-2.3-110.0
54 Welspun Investments and Commercials Ltd. 267.898378.1246.631.90.72.81.730.0
55 LKP Finance Ltd. 73.995111.071.112.10.313.313.583.2
56 Ganges Securities Ltd. 90.692153.088.99.10.11.91.7100.0
57 PMC Fincorp Ltd. 1.6875.71.8-10.51.13.62.5-80.0
58 Zodiac Ventures Ltd. 20.47649.018.6180.514.126.85.000.0
59 Tilak Ventures Ltd. 3.37415.42.92075.01.2-0.6-1.000.0
60 Shree Securities Ltd. 8.77034.09.2249.42.81.31.300.0
61 Prismx Global Ventures Ltd. 1.6697.81.522.31.01.30.820.0
62 Mefcom Capital Markets Ltd. 14.16568.84.6-13.03.621.120.5-50.0
63 Keynote Financial Services Ltd. 83.359138.081.010.20.516.617.340.9
64 Intellivate Capital Ventures Ltd. 13.55813.58.3371.87.9-4.7-4.100.0
65 AF Enterprises Ltd. 13.750138.97.82.30.89.67.860.0
66 East West Holdings Ltd. 4.15010.64.1-241.20.78.04.300.0
67 Real Touch Finance Ltd. 38.94951.412.122.21.45.54.120.0
68 Colab Cloud Platforms Ltd. 46.94876.634.327.53.64.13.710.0
69 Apoorva Leasing Finance And Investment Company Ltd. 24.04853.813.112.40.35.84.740.0
70 Dhanlaxmi Cotex Ltd. 93.546139.342.368.81.09.48.110.0
71 Wallfort Financial Services Ltd. 47.04664.034.211.60.415.012.340.0
72 Munoth Financial Services Ltd. 88.045182.27.6-216.26.7-0.6-0.700.0
73 Times Guaranty Ltd. 48.84474.936.640.21.04.83.710.0
74 Sumedha Fiscal Services Ltd. 55.644194.039.216.40.99.75.531.7
75 SKP Securities Ltd. 72.743100.035.012.81.623.519.440.0
76 Assam Entrade Ltd. 300.043580.0275.023.40.75.13.820.0
77 Chartered Capital & Investment Ltd. 135.941148.896.9-139.20.50.10.000.0
78 HB Portfolio Ltd. 37.74150.026.05.10.23.83.580.0
79 Titan Securities Ltd. 15.84024.814.22.10.64.33.210.0
80 Pioneer Investcorp Ltd. 31.03844.727.08.60.37.02.840.0
81 HCKK Ventures Ltd. 101.638107.99.6-161.110.4-3.4-2.700.0
82 Pan India Corporation Ltd. 1.8376.31.8-261.22.7-1.1-1.100.0
83 Arunjyoti Bio VenturesĀ Ltd. 177.137177.10.0125.618.33.92.900.0
84 3P Land Holdings Ltd. 20.03636.813.124.00.53.02.210.0
85 Srestha Finvest Ltd. 1.1351.91.0-14.70.51.8-0.2-10.0
86 Sai Capital Ltd. 119.034237.039.93.60.14.53.2100.0
87 Walchand Peoplefirst Ltd. 112.533189.5103.08.51.714.610.040.9
88 Stanrose Mafatlal Investments & Finance Ltd. 78.831133.070.3-3471.40.7-6.7-7.000.0
89 Bampsl Securities Ltd. 8.93010.04.1138.80.80.60.500.0
90 Yamini Investments Ltd. 0.6302.00.692.10.50.40.300.0
91 Odyssey Corporation Ltd. 7.12810.94.514.00.49.19.250.0
92 Easun Capital Markets Ltd. 54.02857.622.059.51.45.95.000.0
93 Haryana Capfin Ltd. 52.02780.041.018.60.21.20.910.0
94 Qgo Finance Ltd. 37.12652.020.921.32.212.18.511.3
95 Utique Enterprises Ltd. 4.42510.54.21.40.531.231.2170.0
96 VCK Capital Market Services Ltd. 28.42540.22.494.536.53.36.500.0
97 Sharp Investments Ltd. 1.0243.30.9-526.30.90.0-0.100.0
98 SMIFS Capital Markets Ltd. 41.02354.034.655.90.21.91.800.0
99 Yash Management & Satellite Ltd. 13.52322.28.0337.61.01.2-0.1-10.0
100 Bervin Investment & Leasing Ltd. 36.52250.529.52.10.655.844.8100.0
101 CNI Research Ltd. 1.9213.51.813.71.717.016.820.0
102 21st Century Management Services Ltd. 20.02132.016.6-1.10.753.754.4-200.0
103 Elixir Capital Ltd. 35.62178.234.51.30.637.039.463.3
104 Softrak Venture Investment Ltd. 4.72111.20.4201.70.50.20.200.0
105 PH Capital Ltd. 65.920122.056.2-11.50.759.547.6-20.0
106 Photon Capital Advisors Ltd. 123.519136.526.815.41.818.217.910.0
107 Prism Medico and Pharmacy Ltd. 29.11846.86.3-56.11.4-3.9-2.900.0
108 Onelife Capital Advisors Ltd. 13.61821.29.1-14.30.2-0.3-0.5-10.0
109 Ajcon Global Services Ltd. 28.01749.025.712.40.810.610.910.0
110 Ashirwad Capital Ltd. 4.2178.04.021.11.310.18.910.0
111 Disha Resources Ltd. 22.81742.415.847.50.61.01.000.0
112 Easy Fincorp Ltd. 639.216639.2339.2-110.33.9-1.8-4.400.0
113 Alexander Stamps And Coin Ltd. 17.41626.614.6-157.61.0-0.4-0.400.0
114 Khoobsurat Ltd. 1.2163.91.288.40.61.31.000.0
115 Kartik Investments Trust Ltd. 595.015724.2578.6-580.74.3-1.3-1.300.0
116 Jindal Capital Ltd. 21.01534.219.637.01.79.05.400.0
117 Aroma Enterprises (India) Ltd. 29.41430.814.231.7-9.5-12.10.000.0
118 Econo Trade (India) Ltd. 7.21413.65.510.50.33.81.910.0
119 Mask Investments Ltd. 44.414203.429.0176.20.20.20.000.0
120 SI Capital & Financial Services Ltd. 38.21340.430.0-145.55.2-0.9-5.500.0
121 Mena Mani Industries Ltd. 13.41320.610.311.4-10.212.80.010.0
122 Decillion Finance Ltd. 37.91395.118.028.61.2-0.8-1.600.0
123 Shalimar Agencies Ltd. 44.41344.430.2-133.14.5-3.6-3.600.0
124 J Taparia Projects Ltd. 8.0138.82.617.40.20.00.010.0
125 Surya India Ltd. 18.21318.217.4-165.60.20.0-0.400.0
126 CMX Holdings Ltd. 10.81217.79.2185.1-2.3-214.90.000.0
127 Madhusudan Securities Ltd. 12.11118.32.5-103.50.2-0.3-0.300.0
128 Abirami Financial Services (India) Ltd. 18.31133.04.40.81.4-2.4-2.4150.0
129 Tradewell Holdings Ltd. 37.01155.022.637.72.6-0.6-0.900.0
130 Sellwin Traders Ltd. 13.01131.213.07.26.519.120.710.0
131 Sparkling (India) Finshares Ltd. 28.01129.027.6-39.83.1-3.8-6.100.0
132 GCM Capital Advisors Ltd. 6.61111.00.00.31.00.70.0
133 Market Creators Ltd. 9.11014.40.021.10.915.09.900.0
134 Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd. 32.91035.010.81.218.414.10.0
135 Mehta Integrated Finance Ltd. 17.6925.26.0-101.40.6-2.0-2.200.0
136 Arunis Abode Ltd. 29.9933.023.0-19.51.53.22.900.0
137 Sumeru Industries Ltd. 1.293.21.285.60.90.10.100.0
138 Regency Fincorp Ltd. 8.0910.03.15.70.75.55.110.0
139 Sujala Trading & Holdings Ltd. 16.1925.412.5925.30.60.60.800.0
140 Amarnath Securities Ltd. 28.4929.015.260.02.12.01.600.0
141 Dalal Street Investments Ltd. 263.08310.0217.0-35.41.74.10.500.0
142 Bharat Bhushan Finance & Commodity Brokers Ltd. 23.4834.419.424.50.40.70.502.4
143 Sagar Productions Ltd. 2.183.71.8-42.71.30.70.700.0
144 Modern Engineering And Projects Ltd. 26.2826.221.6-3.0112.1-59.5-190.8-30.0
145 Jindal Leasefin Ltd. 26.5884.919.846.91.01.22.500.0
146 Svaraj Trading & Agencies Ltd. 5.0715.25.0-32.90.11.31.000.0
147 Shree Salasar Investments Ltd. 13.2713.213.235.60.33.94.000.0
148 GSB Finance Ltd. 11.0713.26.353.40.54.22.100.0
149 RR Financial Consultants Ltd. 6.1727.66.110.10.12.21.010.0
150 Mehta Securities Ltd. 21.5733.820.0-11.11.3-16.2-16.2-10.0
151 Libord Securities Ltd. 13.2713.95.350.71.70.60.500.0
152 Bazel International Ltd. 36.8755.00.019.00.43.92.100.0
153 First Custodian Fund (India) Ltd. 38.0664.235.27.00.511.78.810.0
154 Mahamaya Investments Ltd. 1.264.21.2-68.71.31.61.300.0
155 Seven Hill Industries Ltd. 0.561.40.41.70.10.30.940.0
156 Clio Infotech Ltd. 5.068.63.7-14.00.5-0.3-5.000.0
157 Adinath Exim Resources Ltd. 13.8626.513.824.50.44.82.300.0
158 Rajputana Investment & Finance Ltd. 19.2621.916.2-1984.51.90.60.500.0
159 Shri Niwas Leasing And Finance Ltd. 16.2616.211.440.21.94.40.600.0
160 VB Industries Ltd. 4.3613.23.763.00.10.00.000.0
161 Nishtha Finance and Investment (India) Ltd. 7.4623.10.72.41.500.0
162 Ladam Affordable Housing Ltd. 3.567.63.534.90.22.42.000.0
163 VB Desai Financial Services Ltd. 10.0513.17.413.40.44.63.400.0
164 Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd. 3.459.23.3-8.632.949.30.0-10.0
165 Thirdwave Financial Intermediaries Ltd. 23.3528.015.2-33.56.34.67.000.0
166 Essar Securities Ltd. 3.5512.13.4-133.65.510.710.700.0
167 Superior Finlease Ltd. 1.653.61.417.60.10.55.700.0
168 Corporate Merchant Bankers Ltd. 15.2515.215.2-98.31.5-0.2-0.200.0
169 Kanungo Financiers Ltd. 10.0517.45.722.00.9-18.7-66.700.0
170 Pankaj Piyush Trade And Investment Ltd. 88.24175.245.951.90.1-0.1-0.200.0
171 Shricon Industries Ltd. 31.2431.831.2-30.51.712.018.000.0
172 Milgrey Finance & Investments Ltd. 21.5429.014.4-115.84.70.71.000.0
173 Dharani Finance Ltd. 7.248.05.3103.00.43.93.800.0
174 N2N Technologies Ltd. 12.4432.37.0-0.90.8-58.1-65.8-50.0
175 Futuristic Securities Ltd. 21.1422.27.2-515.12.8-1.7-0.900.0
176 Harmony Capital Services Ltd. 12.6412.65.0-222.32.9-0.2-0.600.0
177 Siddha Ventures Ltd. 4.148.93.93.00.21.61.610.0
178 ArihantS Securities Ltd. 9.0417.77.84.40.210.58.910.0
179 Amerise Biosciences Ltd. 0.641.40.60.10.710.210.250.0
180 Capfin India Ltd. 14.2414.26.6225.81.41.71.300.0
181 Scintilla Commercial & Credit Ltd. 4.3410.80.0110.50.41.20.700.0
182 GCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd. 5.947.42.8-1092.60.3-0.6-0.600.0
183 SW Investments Ltd. 33.8362.533.8101.60.55.74.500.0
184 Wagend Infra Venture Ltd. 0.732.20.7-304.30.41.51.300.0
185 Sashwat Technocrats Ltd. 103.13134.872.2116.82.023.425.100.0
186 Rich Universe Network Ltd. 4.2310.64.2-202.40.40.70.700.0
187 KLG Capital Services Ltd. 9.4312.79.4-17.50.40.10.000.0
188 Maruti Securities Ltd. 6.837.43.1-16.5-0.1-13.90.000.0
189 Systematix Securities Ltd. 6.139.65.7-202.30.3-0.1-0.200.0
190 Blue Chip India Ltd. 0.530.50.3-11.40.7-9.5-9.500.0
191 Pro CLB Global Ltd. 6.5315.06.2-8.00.32.0-2.900.0
192 KD Leisures Ltd. 9.2319.07.716.80.84.63.300.0
193 Hi-Klass Trading And Investment Ltd. 5.635.65.4-47.51.10.00.000.0
194 SSPN Finance Ltd. 7.6311.67.223.80.72.01.200.0
195 RKD Agri & Retail Ltd. 3.923.93.937.7-2.71.70.000.0
196 Mid East Portfolio Management Ltd. 3.026.23.054.80.50.90.900.0
197 Bridge Securities Ltd. 6.0215.45.8-2.31.8-54.2-59.0-10.0
198 RR Securities Ltd. 5.525.53.6-10.90.40.50.500.0
199 JPT Securities Ltd. 5.228.15.1-25.90.4-0.4-0.600.0
200 Regal Entertainment & Consultants Ltd. 5.626.25.3123.91.0-0.6-0.500.0
201 Wellness Noni Ltd. 7.128.74.1-1.92.5-117.7-117.6-10.0
202 Nikki Global Finance Ltd. 7.3211.44.5-17.71.7-5.5-7.400.0
203 Vikalp Securities Ltd. 5.629.84.8-154.20.4-0.4-0.500.0
204 Brijlaxmi Leasing & Finance Ltd. 3.826.61.542.50.83.92.600.0
205 Mudra Financial Services Ltd. 4.0212.80.24.53.100.0
206 AAR Shyam India Investment Co Ltd. 5.425.43.5-5.80.41.21.300.0
207 Classic Global Finance & Capital Ltd. 0.520.60.486.70.30.90.400.0
208 Sai Baba Investment And Commercial Enterprises Ltd. 1.42-0.71.26.34.3-20.0
209 Boston Leasing and Finance Ltd. 3.323.32.912.10.30.60.500.0
210 Ashari Agencies Ltd. 2.12-0.50.2-12.0-42.6-40.0
211 Autoriders Finance Ltd. 0.410.50.4-7.90.00.00.000.0
212 ATN International Ltd. 0.210.20.2-1.9-0.1-12.40.000.0
213 Aneri Fincap Ltd. 4.116.03.11.3-5.3-2.9-220.010.0
214 Darjeeling Ropeway Co Ltd. 3.815.43.0-14.30.22.70.700.0
215 Elcid Investments Ltd. 3.103.12.10.00.01.20.9760.0
216 Yash Trading & Finance Ltd. 17.6018.516.8-5.4-0.8-765.50.000.0
217 Magnanimous Trade & Finance Ltd. 3.703.73.50.70.02.11.510.0
218 Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd. 0.000.00.0-1.30.5-8.2-34.100.0