Stocx Research Club logo ×
Screener Research Unlisted Startup Funding
# Company CMP M Cap 52W High 52W Low PE PB ROCE Last Yr ROE Last Yr PAT TTM Div Yield
1 Pidilite Industries Ltd. 2369.51205522916.81988.696.818.926.520.212440.4
2 Solar Industries India Ltd. 3814.8345204536.02470.048.018.025.626.17650.3
3 Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd. 3093.6339554173.02112.227.98.020.720.012100.1
4 Tata Chemicals Ltd. 968.6246851214.6773.912.11.47.67.222191.3
5 Deepak Nitrite Ltd. 1809.9246592391.01682.227.97.444.837.58850.3
6 Navin Fluorine International Ltd. 4261.0211504847.43438.667.211.519.315.13140.3
7 Atul Ltd. 6875.02033610647.46750.036.54.619.014.55470.2
8 Aarti Industries Ltd. 517.718765990.0505.129.13.222.127.86440.4
9 Vinati Organics Ltd. 1777.0182792373.01694.041.210.026.620.64440.3
10 Clean Science And Technology Ltd. 1348.0142962082.71330.051.718.646.634.92770.2
11 Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 4470.0137057326.43939.023.214.338.830.75920.2
12 Godrej Industries Ltd. 407.013704550.0398.415.21.98.39.610480.0
13 Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd. 2304.5117493455.62300.052.111.933.025.32260.3
14 Aether Industries Ltd. 885.5110231050.0699.890.725.830.338.91190.0
15 Anupam Rasayan India Ltd. 852.49160928.0547.151.05.011.29.21850.2
16 Archean Chemical Industries Ltd. 660.08093731.8440.082.824.241.9140.3980.0
17 Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 378.17099908.0336.57.94.769.451.45641.7
18 Balaji Amines Ltd. 2058.066843841.81975.017.25.350.239.04810.2
19 Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd. 250.26636494.0234.041.95.225.822.31580.2
20 Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd. 388.56183592.4385.619.12.528.821.93241.1
21 Chemplast Sanmar Ltd. 375.85937684.6353.017.683.2183.40.03380.0
22 GHCL Ltd. 524.05063709.0464.24.31.624.621.511662.7
23 Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals Ltd. 593.943631044.8590.47.80.713.510.06851.1
24 Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 1044.440822193.8870.662.05.010.612.7660.1
25 Elantas Beck India Ltd. 4872.038625180.03352.046.17.719.414.1840.1
26 Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd. 1710.037902649.11702.082.38.025.730.0460.1
27 Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd. 86.33734108.855.427.31.93.62.11310.3
28 Meghmani Finechem Ltd 884.336741736.6852.59.85.129.442.23760.0
29 Nocil Ltd. 209.33448294.8200.418.42.417.713.01901.2
30 Rossari Biotech Ltd. 598.432851051.0536.132.24.124.416.21000.1
31 Neogen Chemicals Ltd. 1266.131071795.01127.761.67.214.314.3510.2
32 Sadhana Nitro Chem Ltd. 123.52505174.4102.01185.219.15.85.020.1
33 Fineotex Chemical Ltd. 225.12480409.4149.731.59.531.124.1810.2
34 Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd. 101.32284110.254.021.03.919.414.41091.1
35 Meghmani Organics Ltd. 84.02141152.583.87.51.524.723.12861.3
36 Paushak Ltd. 6777.0208912400.06243.343.06.817.413.0490.1
37 Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd. 132.82088174.697.235.93.211.410.6500.0
38 India Glycols Ltd. 608.518881153.1565.012.41.116.520.91530.7
39 Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd. 178.81831319.0169.49.51.735.529.81930.9
40 Primo Chemicals Ltd. 70.21696100.960.110.37.247.238.31590.0
41 Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd. 97.41616144.896.28.31.656.842.01952.4
42 Yasho Industries Ltd. 1390.415951999.01172.024.29.228.741.5660.0
43 GOCL Corporation Ltd. 317.11566419.0216.94.61.49.915.23411.8
44 Vishnu Chemicals Ltd. 261.315661579.4245.012.15.624.034.41300.1
45 Foseco India Ltd. 2414.815422597.61272.236.87.422.316.7421.8
46 Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd. 878.015421175.0700.77.71.849.937.020030.5
47 The Andhra Sugars Ltd. 112.31522177.6110.46.51.015.611.92242.6
48 Jyoti Resins & Adhesives Ltd. 1225.114622589.4623.339.832.172.454.2370.3
49 DCW Ltd. 44.7131962.633.66.21.519.214.52041.0
50 Valiant Organics Ltd. 478.412991045.7366.214.52.121.723.01060.4
51 IG Petrochemicals Ltd. 417.01286827.5393.05.51.233.328.12351.4
52 Oriental Aromatics Ltd. 378.51261779.6340.443.92.111.69.2290.2
53 Fairchem Organics Ltd. 964.012552448.9930.142.85.437.733.9290.9
54 SH Kelkar And Company Ltd. 89.81243166.589.717.41.29.515.2760.5
55 TGV SRACC Ltd. 100.01071182.062.82.91.422.919.93720.0
56 Manali Petrochemicals Ltd. 61.51057149.660.08.51.059.644.61252.3
57 Ganesh Benzoplast Ltd. 156.41022179.598.020.23.716.413.1490.0
58 Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd. 330.5968414.0290.513.61.111.68.8711.5
59 Chemcon Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 252.0923477.7250.017.12.220.816.3540.0
60 Tanfac Industries Ltd. 906.09041245.0433.519.16.868.249.1471.5
61 Dhunseri Ventures Ltd. 226.8795286.9183.61.30.45.60.6-1481.8
62 Nitta Gelatin India Ltd. 836.0759848.0270.011.43.820.218.6701.4
63 National Peroxide Ltd. 1300.07471974.01200.023.50.81.50.5320.3
64 Sigachi Industries Ltd. 241.0743359.0231.315.53.327.924.9480.3
65 Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd. 413.5706950.8362.45.91.227.021.51200.7
66 Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd. 685.0684989.8649.816.41.29.58.4471.7
67 Heubach Colorants India Ltd. 287.1661528.0281.428.01.612.210.6240.0
68 DMCC Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 257.4647478.8228.0162.23.315.411.640.3
69 HP Adhesives Ltd. 349.0641474.6309.883.54.711.08.080.0
70 Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd. 51.863178.920.1978.3-2.20.00.010.0
71 Jubilant Industries Ltd. 414.6626571.0315.414.94.534.648.9420.0
72 Indo Amines Ltd. 78.0548176.070.221.13.013.613.3260.5
73 Kanoria Chemicals & Industries Ltd. 110.2483177.098.843.40.83.70.480.7
74 Jayant Agro-Organics Ltd. 158.8477310.9154.38.01.024.221.7621.2
75 Nikhil Adhesives Ltd. 101.6467950.066.723.95.539.734.5200.3
76 Andhra Petrochemicals Ltd. 52.1443134.049.07.10.975.956.2633.2
77 Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd. 295.4436501.1144.038.38.031.727.3111.3
78 Premier Explosives Ltd. 400.2430532.0283.089.32.35.62.850.5
79 Amines & Plasticizers Ltd. 77.3423125.071.021.52.618.315.7200.4
80 Sunshield Chemicals Ltd. 560.0412748.3378.031.47.735.768.8130.3
81 Diamines & Chemicals Ltd. 419.4410598.0252.010.44.123.918.1391.1
82 Plastiblends India Ltd. 153.2398245.0148.813.01.013.410.3312.0
83 Lords Chloro Alkali Ltd. 156.5394418.888.25.93.434.732.3670.0
84 Indo Borax & Chemicals Ltd. 109.6353177.095.07.21.726.319.1490.7
85 DIC India Ltd. 377.4346493.8321.28.00.811.910.1430.5
86 Chemfab Alkalis Ltd. 233.2342477.4152.15.31.113.310.2620.5
87 Chembond Chemicals Ltd. 250.2337309.2151.420.31.17.14.7172.8
88 Tinna Rubber And Infrastructure Ltd. 381.6326725.8243.016.44.223.023.3201.3
89 Mangalam Organics Ltd. 341.6292982.0339.0-11.01.019.519.3-260.2
90 Dai-Ichi Karkaria Ltd. 370.0276448.0255.015.21.8-9.3-11.4170.0
91 Indokem Ltd. 110.9270155.945.1539.77.79.48.500.0
92 Vikas EcoTech Ltd. 2.82636.02.627.51.17.10.890.0
93 Amal Ltd. 195.2243392.1194.0-16.95.74.13.2-120.0
94 Alufluoride Ltd. 306.5240359.0195.924.34.39.96.6100.3
95 Deep Polymers Ltd. 100.5229251.080.022.54.227.727.0100.0
96 Cochin Minerals & Rutile Ltd. 284.6223354.092.05.22.49.17.0431.4
97 Indian Toners & Developers Ltd. 180.0195219.0145.27.21.215.812.8271.9
98 Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd. 59.2186325.034.09.42.515.412.5140.2
99 India Gelatine & Chemicals Ltd. 254.2180309.5102.311.31.66.75.0162.3
100 Kanchi Karpooram Ltd. 412.7179799.0400.011.51.025.518.0150.4
101 Titan Bio-Tech Ltd. 208.5173339.7202.56.91.939.435.3220.6
102 Par Drugs And Chemicals Ltd. 140.2173199.6132.017.22.921.916.4100.8
103 Narmada Gelatines Ltd. 278.4168566.2163.011.91.210.98.7144.8
104 Hindustan Organic Chemicals Ltd. 24.216234.823.0-10.8-0.20.00.0-170.0
105 Jocil Ltd. 157.0139246.0142.220.00.74.83.671.0
106 Archit Organosys Ltd. 66.1136100.036.411.92.618.018.1111.9
107 IVP Ltd. 117.2121185.0112.04.71.314.921.1261.0
108 Polson Ltd. 9999.012014488.09201.728.61.18.25.840.0
109 Alkali Metals Ltd. 101.6103173.873.622.02.011.07.052.6
110 Resonance Specialties Ltd. 88.6102190.086.015.42.239.730.470.6
111 Arvee Laboratories (India) Ltd. 90.9100185.062.920.54.213.311.450.0
112 Keltech Energies Ltd. 870.0871019.4516.212.31.211.99.970.3
113 Prolife Industries Ltd. 211.086222.1140.00.03.422.618.300.2
114 Hindcon Chemicals Ltd. 80.482146.847.614.81.616.311.442.4
115 AVSL Industries Ltd. 154.082154.040.80.02.518.519.900.0
116 Mahickra Chemicals Ltd. 98.380102.057.00.02.714.011.800.8
117 Beardsell Ltd. 20.17529.713.110.81.511.46.270.6
118 Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd. 113.074145.083.82.80.423.918.3-42.4
119 Seya Industries Ltd. 27.77443.122.2-6.90.13.65.2-110.0
120 Ushanti Colour Chem Ltd. 69.57285.947.00.01.85.54.100.0
121 Eiko Lifesciences Ltd. 74.061101.035.296.62.16.04.110.0
122 Sunil Healthcare Ltd. 53.154172.747.45.31.214.914.6100.0
123 Insilco Ltd. 8.45214.76.0-6.53.2-49.5-49.1-80.0
124 Kesar Petroproducts Ltd. 5.4527.04.6101.30.63.13.210.0
125 Ambani Organics Ltd. 81.052114.670.00.01.78.98.200.0
126 Medi-Caps Ltd. 35.24459.034.315.20.49.29.130.0
127 Polylink Polymers (India) Ltd. 19.64342.618.568.31.75.93.610.0
128 Advance Petrochemicals Ltd. 462.042462.043.935.416.812.112.710.0
129 Vasundhara Rasayans Ltd. 132.342169.497.48.02.014.710.550.9
130 Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 29.53848.016.8-5.97.1-23.3-95.3-60.0
131 Polychem Ltd. 922.5371049.0506.06.31.33.13.380.5
132 Yug Decor Ltd. 56.53594.80.05.64.91.50.0
133 Crestchem Ltd. 112.034112.037.034.616.335.831.910.0
134 Sanginita Chemicals Ltd. 19.33332.417.2955.40.83.60.900.0
135 MCON Rasayan India Ltd. 50.53251.748.07.714.022.20.0
136 Rite Zone Chemcon India Ltd. 71.330103.063.64.312.89.30.0
137 Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd. 0.6292.20.5-2.00.2-4.6-5.9-150.0
138 Caprolactam Chemicals Ltd. 60.02895.029.532.59.9-18.7-37.310.0
139 Hardcastle & Waud Manufacturing Company Ltd. 369.925524.0232.824.00.64.93.410.0
140 Vikas WSP Ltd. 1.2253.81.1-0.20.0-6.4-10.5-1640.0
141 TCM Ltd. 34.12558.126.4-4.90.6-50.7-594.0-50.0
142 Refnol Resins & Chemicals Ltd. 76.023112.232.8-62.51.22.0-2.000.0
143 Sreechem Resins Ltd. 50.320218.828.54.51.930.534.240.0
144 Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd. 40.52055.432.812.00.65.53.820.0
145 Shree Hari Chemicals Export Ltd. 45.22083.642.2-2.60.53.21.8-80.0
146 Omkar Speciality Chemicals Ltd. 9.82040.28.0-1.9-0.112.40.0-110.0
147 Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd. 31.01931.012.76.53.7-3.1-3.130.0
148 Vivid Global Industries Ltd. 20.81942.019.883.81.414.710.600.0
149 Venlon Enterprises Ltd. 3.51810.72.921.2-0.29.50.010.0
150 Jayshree Chemicals Ltd. 5.9179.54.6-31.11.1-2.1-2.1-10.0
151 Lime Chemicals Ltd. 20.31337.719.0-12.5-24.2231.00.0-10.0
152 Daikaffil Chemicals India Ltd. 22.21330.017.4-6.50.9-17.0-15.8-20.0
153 Asian Petroproducts & Exports Ltd. 15.51231.115.5-30.1-5.3-21.70.000.0
154 Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd. 21.01228.021.0-82.311.3-1.8-12.200.0
155 Trivikrama Industries Ltd. 17.01217.07.81.4-2.8-2.80.0
156 CJ Gelatine Products Ltd. 20.71039.115.518.82.58.29.210.0
157 Saianand Commercial Ltd. 0.41014.00.46.00.30.00.020.0
158 Gujchem Distillers India Ltd. 53.6989.338.128.42.07.79.500.0
159 Garodia Chemicals Ltd. 9.579.55.3-102.0-1.60.00.000.0
160 Chromatic India Ltd. 1.07-1.30.0-0.1-0.8-60.0
161 Span Divergent Ltd. 11.0619.810.2-0.52.7-44.9-142.6-110.0
162 Chemiesynth (Vapi) Ltd. 20.0620.019.012.40.520.727.700.0
163 Fischer Chemic Ltd. 97.92137.938.8-7.2-7.3-95.40.000.0
164 Master Chemicals Ltd. 29.61-3.7-49.4-242.6-242.600.0